Uitslagen kaarten

17-09-2019 >
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit ’t Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 17 SEPTEMBER 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Theo Gerrits1631631
Peter van de Broek1511512
Jo Vossenberg15761513
Harrie Hendriks1421424
Ron Broers150181325
Joke Beune134121226
Regina Peeters1161167
08
09
010
Naam: JokerenscoretotaalRanglijst
Jo Kuipers51511
Tiny Donders55552
Jacky van Dongen58583
Nel Willemsen67674
Greet Baay 67675
Mien Kanters69696
Cor de Vet82827
Dela Wagener87878
Annie van Gestel87879
010