Uitslagen kaarten

08-10-2019
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019 >
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit ’t Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 5 maart 2019.

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Jan Jansen1891891
Joke van Engelen193101832
Jo Vossenberg193181753
Wout Klaassen17061644
Jos Wirken17061645
Antoon van Dongen1561566
Jan Willemsen1481487
Jan Bierens180331478
Peter van de Broek1421429
Gerrie Beenhakkers13613610
Coby Pankras13213211
Jos Jacobs13013012
13
14
Naam: Jokeren
Tiny Donders51511
Carla de Jonge59592
Riet van der Vloet72723
Bep de Jong75754
Ria Aarts78785
Jacky van Dongen87876
Greet Baay91917
Fien Pelkmans92928
09
010
011
012
013
014