Uitslagen kaarten

15-10-2019
08-10-2019
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019 >
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit 't Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 12 maart 2019.

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Rian Peeters1941941
Piet van Asten175101652
Jan Jansen16461583
Tom Smeekens1511514
Peter van de Broek1441445
Jan Bierens14561396
Harrie Priems1321327
Phily Brouwers1311318
Jos Wirken1241249
Jan Willemsen1422112110
Naam: Jokeren
Jacky van Dongen39391
Annie van Gestel44442
Dela Wagener45453
Greet Baay63634
Katy Roozen68685
Annie Boemaars74746
Riet van der Vloet83837
Nel Willemse85858

Dinsdag 19 maart geen kaarten.