Uitslagen kaarten

08-10-2019
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019 >
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit 't Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 26 maart 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Jan Jansen1791791
Joke van Engelen1681682
Peter van de Broek1661663
Piet Geerts1601604
Theo Gerrits175181575
Jan Bierens1561566
Joke Beune1521527
Jan van de Braak15661508
Frans Aarts1401409
Wout Klaassen1592213710
Priems13613611
Adje Gerrits12512512
Toos Hagenaars131912213
014
Naam: Jokeren
Mien Kanters45451
Cobi Pijpers49492
Kathie Roozen51513
Riet van der Vloet51514
Ria Aarts52525
An Boemaars58586
Carla de Jonge60607
Nel Willemse61618
Jacky van Dongen62629
Jo Kuypers686810
Annie Klaassen717111
012