Uitslagen kaarten

15-10-2019
08-10-2019
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019 >
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit 't Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 2 april 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Gerrie Beenhakkers2042041
Theo Gerrits1701702
Jos Jacobs1671673
Jan Jansen1661664
Jo Vossenberg1601605
Regina Peeters14561396
Jan van de Braak1391397
Adje Gerrits1371378
Piet Geerts14161359
Toos Hagenaars139613310
Piet van Asten136613011
Herman Gerrits136613012
Naam: Jokeren
Truus van Trier39391
Jo Kuipers43432
Cobi Pijpers46463
Nel Willemse51514
Jacky van Dongen66665
Ria Brabers69696
Kathie Roozen70707