Uitslagen kaarten

03-12-2019
26-11-2019
19-11-2019
12-11-2019
05-11-2019
29-10-2019
22-10-2019
15-10-2019
08-10-2019
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019 >
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit ’t Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 9 april 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Ria Hamels2322321
Regine Peeters1791792
Peter van de Broek1741743
Wim Smeekens16161554
Jan Jansen164141505
Joke Beune1281286
Jan van de Braak1231237
Herman Gerrits1181188
Marij Geerts1171179
Theo Gerrits11511510
Jan Willemsen11511511
Naam: Jokeren
Bep Fijneman43431
Kathie Roozen54542
Cor de Vet58583
Dela Wagener63634
Annie Klaassen64645
Tiny Donders70706