Uitslagen kaarten

15-10-2019
08-10-2019
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019 >
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit ’t Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 13 april 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Jan Bierens179121671
Jan van de Braak1651652
Jos Jacobs1641643
Jo Vossenberg180211594
Jan Willemsen1551555
Piet Geerts1531536
Harrie Hendriks146201267
Joke van Engelen1251258
Jac Geerts1221229
Piet van Asten11711710
Naam: Jokeren
Jacky van Dongen57571
Kathy Roozen60602
Riet van der Vloet66663
Nel Willemse69694
Truus van Trier71715
Annie Klaassen74746
Tinie Donders77777
Dela Wagener77778