Uitslagen kaarten

08-10-2019
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019 >
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit ’t Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 7 mei 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Harrie Hendriks1651651
Piet van Asten1551552
Ph. Brouwers1431433
Jan Willemsen1391394
Theo Gerrits1351355
Peter v.d. Broek1321326
Jo Vossenberg1311317
Wout Klaassen1291298
Mart Gosens1271279
Addy v.d. Boogaard12112110
Naam: Jokeren
Bep de Jong 51511
Jo Kuipers53532
Annie van Gestel61613
Dela Wagener62624
Cor de Vet80805
Nel Willemsen82826