Uitslagen kaarten

03-12-2019
26-11-2019
19-11-2019
12-11-2019
05-11-2019
29-10-2019
22-10-2019
15-10-2019
08-10-2019
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019 >
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit ’t Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 21 mei 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Ad Gerrits1821821
Jan Jansen16461582
Gerrie Beenhakkers170151553
Joke Beune1421424
Harrie Hendriks1351355
Wout Klaassen146151316
Jo Vossenberg1271277
Jos Jacobs1241248
Naam: Jokeren
Nel Willemse40401
Bep de Jong46462
Cobie Pijpers50503
Riet van der Vloet54544
Annie Klaassen57575
Dimphy Bierens59596
Greet Baay62627