Uitslagen kaarten

03-12-2019
26-11-2019
19-11-2019
12-11-2019
05-11-2019
29-10-2019
22-10-2019
15-10-2019
08-10-2019
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019 >
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit ’t Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 4 juni 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Piet van Asten1741741
Jan Willemsen180101702
Jan Jansen16491553
Martha v.d. Boogaard 156181384
Harrie Hendriks140121285
Joke Beune13461286
Theo Gerrits1231237
Addy v.d. Boogaart147241238
Naam: JokerenscoretotaalRanglijst
Bep de Jong55551
Jo Kuipers55552
Bep Fijneman72723
Dela Wagener75754
Annie Klaassen80805
Greet Baay82826
Ria Brabers83837