Uitslagen kaarten

03-12-2019
26-11-2019
19-11-2019
12-11-2019
05-11-2019
29-10-2019
22-10-2019
15-10-2019
08-10-2019
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019 >
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit ’t Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 2 juli 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Theo Gerrits1881881
Jo Vossenberg1781782
Jan van den Braak1641643
Gerrie Beenhakkers1541544
Jan Jansen1501505
Regien Peeters14761416
Jos Wirken1341347
Addie v.d. Boogaart143151288
Jan Willemsen1191199
Naam: JokerenscoretotaalRanglijst
Kathie Roozen40401
Bep Fijneman64642
Riet Brouwers72723
Jo Kuipers75754
Dela Wagener76765
Jacky van Dongen76766
Bep de Jong80807