Uitslagen kaarten

08-10-2019
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019 >
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit ’t Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 9 juli 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Jan Willemsen18361771
Jan Jansen1661662
Addy van den Boogaart1641643
Jos Jacobs1631634
Joke Beune1401405
Gerrie Beenakkers1321326
Jo Vossenberg162321307
Jan Bierens137151228
Jack Geerts130101209
Naam: JokerenscoretotaalRanglijst
Riet Tuijtelaars64641
Bep de Jong65652
Riet van der Vloet67673
Annie van Gestel70704
Bep Fijneman73735
Annie Klaassen73736
Greet Baay76767
Jo Kuijpers81818
Ria Brabers86869
Net Diepstraten888810