Uitslagen kaarten

08-10-2019
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019 >
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit ’t Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 16 juli 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Jan Jansen190301601
Jan van de Braak1421422
Nel Mensen1411413
Jan Willemsen1341344
Ad Gerrits1321325
Sjack Geerts12861226
Gerrie Beenhakkers1201207
Theo Gerrits12561198
09
010
Naam: JokerenscoretotaalRanglijst
Annie van Gestel61611
Bep Fijneman64642
Carla de Jonge66663
Jo Kuipers67674
Kathie Roozen70705
Cor de Vet73736
Bep de Jong75757
Riet Tuitelaars75758
09
010