Uitslagen kaarten

15-10-2019
08-10-2019
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019 >
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit ’t Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 6 augustus 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Gerrie Beenhakkers1691691
Jan van den Braak1631632
Theo Gerrits1631633
Jan Willemsen154221324
Jan Janssen1311315
Piet van Asten1251256
Jo Vossenberg135101257
Jan Bierens1161168
09
010
Naam: JokerenscoretotaalRanglijst
Mien Kanters48481
Cor de Vet53532
Carla de Jonge57573
Annie van Gestel60604
Jo Kuijpers61615
Annie Klaassen66666
Riet van der Vloet67677
Dimpf Bierens78788
09
010