Uitslagen kaarten

15-10-2019
08-10-2019
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019 >
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit ’t Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 13 augustus 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Jan Bierens200311691
Harrie Hendriks15461482
Sjaak Geerts1391393
Addy van den Boogaart147101374
Corrie Jansen1361365
Jos Jacobs1331336
Joke van Engelen1221227
Jan Jansen1221228
09
010
Naam: JokerenscoretotaalRanglijst
Annie van Gestel36361
Greet Baay39392
Carla de Jonge61613
Jo Kuipers62624
Cor de Vet63635
Cor Lanslots67676
Bep Fijneman72727
Bep de Jong76768
09
010