Uitslagen kaarten

10-12-2019
03-12-2019
26-11-2019
19-11-2019
12-11-2019
05-11-2019
29-10-2019
22-10-2019
15-10-2019
08-10-2019
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019 >
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit ’t Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 27 augustus 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Jos Wirken2042041
Jan Bierens185151702
Harrie Hendriks1631633
Jan van den Braak162181444
Adje Gerrits1441445
Frans Ermens157151426
Gerrie Beenhakkers153151387
Corrie Jansen1251258
Jo Vossenberg12161159
Jan Jansen1392511410
Naam: JokerenscoretotaalRanglijst
Cor de Vet43431
Jacky van Dongen47472
Kathy Roozen54543
Riet van der Vloet55554
Jo Kuipers56565
Annie van Gestel72726
Carla de Jonge74747
Mien Kanters79798
09
010