Uitslagen kaarten

10-12-2019
03-12-2019
26-11-2019
19-11-2019
12-11-2019
05-11-2019
29-10-2019
22-10-2019
15-10-2019
08-10-2019
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019 >
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit ’t Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 3 SEPTEMBER 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Jan Willemsen1511511
Gerrie Beenhakkers1501502
Joke van Engelen15661503
Adje Gerrits1461464
Jos Wirken157121455
Piet van Asten1401406
Nel Mensen1331337
Peter van den Broek13561298
09
010
Naam: JokerenscoretotaalRanglijst
Riet van der Vloet34341
Bep Fijneman40402
Kathy Roozen49493
Nel Willemsen52524
Mien Kanters66665
Ria Brabers68686
Dela Wagener70707
Fien Pelkmans75758
Jo Kuipers75759
010