Uitslagen kaarten

12-11-2019
05-11-2019
29-10-2019
22-10-2019
15-10-2019
08-10-2019
01-10-2019 >
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit ’t Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 1 OKTOBER 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Ron Broers190211691
Jo Vossenberg16991602
Harrie Hendriks166121543
Adje Gerrits1391394
Piet van Asten13161255
Peter van de Broek1231236
Theo Gerrits1181187
Jan Willemsen1171178
Herman Gerrits1141149
010
Naam: JokerenscoretotaalRanglijst
Riet van der Vloet 51511
Kathy Roozen60602
Annie van Gestel61613
Jo Kuipers62624
Cor de Vet65655
Bep de Jong70706
Fien Pelkmans71717
Annie Klaassen73738
Nelly Lanslots74749
010