Uitslagen kaarten

12-11-2019
05-11-2019
29-10-2019
22-10-2019
15-10-2019
08-10-2019 >
01-10-2019
17-09-2019
10-09-2019
03-09-2019
27-08-2019
20-08-2019
13-08-2019
06-08-2019
30-07-2019
16-07-2019
09-07-2019
02-07-2019
25-06-2019
18-06-2019
11-06-2019
04-06-2019
28-05-2019
21-05-2019
14-05-2019
07-05-2019
30-04-2019
16-04-2019
09-04-2019
02-04-2019
26-03-2019
12-03-2019
05-03-2019
26-02-2019
19-02-2019
12-02-2019

Seniorensociëteit ’t Trefpunt te Gilze


Uitslagen 8 OKTOBER 2019

Naam: Rikkenscoremin.totaalRanglijst
Peter van de Broek1861861
Jo Vossenberg1821822
Jan Willemsen1721723
Adje Gerrits1641644
Wim Smeekens160161445
Theo Gerrits1381386
Harrie Priems13791287
Jan Jansen12961238
Addy van den Boogaart143221219
Jos Jacobs124611810
Naam: JokerenscoretotaalRanglijst
Jacky van Dongen45451
Fien Pelkmans52522
Coby Pijpers54543
Annie van Gestel60604
Kathy Roozen69695
Cor de Vet72726
Nel Willemsen74747
Ria Brabers74748
9
10